Carrera of the Americas Circuit of the Americas
Feb 28 - Mar 01, 2020
Results of Blue - Enduro


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Color Description Region
1 1 99 ALAN METNI GTA3 23 2:12.837 4 BLACK 19 991.2 CUP HCT
2 1 464 KEITH McGOVERN GT1 22 1 Lap 2:15.080 17 MULTI 17 991.2 NST
3 2 57 CAHALIN / ELLSWORTH GTA3 22 1 Lap 2:12.570 6 YELLOW 16 GT3 R SDO
4 3 6 PAUL BOLTON GTA3 22 1 Lap 2:17.134 5 WHITE 15 991.1 CUP ORC
5 1 08 JOE STILL GTC7 22 1 Lap 2:18.186 14 WHITE 18 991.2 CUP HOD
6 1 21 GRADY WILLINGHAM GTC5 22 1 Lap 2:18.230 6 BLACK/ORANGE 12 997.2 CUP ALA
7 2 55 SETH DAVIDOW GTC7 22 1 Lap 2:18.554 7 WHITE 19 991.1 CUP MAV
8 1 143 ALEXANDRA HAINER GTC6 22 1 Lap 2:18.816 6 WHITE 15 991.1 CUP LA
9 2 124 ANTON DIAS PERERA GTC6 21 2 Laps 2:20.282 7 WHITE 16 991.1 CUP MSO
10 3 177 CHARLIE CRAIG GTC6 21 2 Laps 2:22.361 4 RAINBOW 14 991.1 GT3 CUP CTV
11 1 619 STAD / TODD GTD2 21 2 Laps 2:22.614 14 ORANGE 19 GT4 CLUBSPORT SDO
12 2 175 JUAN PORRO GTC5 21 2 Laps 2:19.542 6 WHITE 11 997.2 CUP GCT
13 1 243 BRENT CHAMBERS GTB1 21 2 Laps 2:24.629 18 WHITE/RED/BLUE 14 CAYMAN S HCT
14 1 214 JOHN GUNTER GTA2 21 2 Laps 2:25.157 10 ORANGE 07 GT3 CUP LST
15 2 718 PARNAGIAN / DYER GTD2 21 2 Laps 2:21.272 12 WHITE/BLACK 19 GT4 CLUBSPORT SEQ
16 1 144 RYAN ROUNKLE GT2 21 2 Laps 2:23.994 5 WHITE 04 GT3 HCT
17 2 87 WILL TALLY GTB1 21 2 Laps 2:25.682 9 WHITE 09 997 PST
18 3 171 JIM RAPPAPORT GTD2 21 2 Laps 2:25.734 20 BLUE/SILVER 19 GT4 CLUBSPORT SNV
19 1 19 RICHARD KINSLEY GTD1 21 2 Laps 2:26.186 5 WHITE/BLUE/TEAL 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT LST
20 3 931 ANDY PASTOR GTB1 20 3 Laps 2:28.535 19 WHITE 12 CAYMAN R HCT
21 4 338 LAWRENCE TRUNK JR GTB1 20 3 Laps 2:28.594 19 SILVER 12 CAYMAN R MG
22 5 05 DAVID SAFRIS GTB1 20 3 Laps 2:28.954 17 RED 11 CAYMAN S SL
23 6 497 MICHAEL SCHMITZ GTB1 20 3 Laps 2:29.501 7 WHITE/BLUE/RED 11 CAYMAN S MIL
24 1 402 CHARLES BRAY SP997 20 3 Laps 2:25.802 19 BLACK 11 911 MAV
25 2 41 DAVID HODGES SP997 20 3 Laps 2:26.018 4 BLACK 09 997.2 S MAV
26 1 812 JAN SUSSMAN GT4 20 3 Laps 2:29.441 9 BLUE/BLACK 00 BOXSTER S LA
27 2 73 FRED VEITCH GT1 20 3 Laps 2:30.565 11 SILVER 01 996 T ALP
28 3 119 DALE RYE SP997 20 3 Laps 2:26.985 18 BLACK 09 911 S HCT
29 4 148 KEITH JEZEK SP997 20 3 Laps 2:27.128 8 WHITE 09 997 CARRERA S HCT
30 1 562 MARK ADAMS GT3 20 3 Laps 2:31.396 18 WHITE 07 GT3 CUP GPX
31 7 132 TIM O'MEARA GTB1 20 3 Laps 2:33.787 18 BLACK 10 CAYMAN S REN
32 5 133 DARREN FENZ SP997 19 4 Laps 2:28.072 8 SILVER/RED 09 997 S LST
33 1 77 TOBY PENNYCUFF GTC3 19 4 Laps 2:34.153 9 WHITE/RED/BLUE 01 996 CUP MAV
DNF DNF 28 FRED KAIMER GTA3 22 DNF 2:16.863 6 WHITE 18 991.2 CUP HCT
DNF DNF 744 GEORGE HESS III GTD1 19 DNF 2:27.789 17 GREEN 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT ALP
DNF DNF 33 VALI PREDESCU GTC5 16 DNF 2:16.755 2 WHITE 11 997.2 CUP RIV
DNF DNF 141 DALE HARTZELL GTA1 14 DNF 2:25.119 11 RED/SILVER 03 GT3 CUP RMT
DNF DNF 903 CHARLES WIRKEN GTD1 12 DNF 2:32.211 6 WHITE/RED/BLUE 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT AZ
DNF DNF 850 CLAS OLSSON SP997 12 DNF 2:29.440 9 SILVER 09 997 CARRERA S HCT
DNF DNF 161 PAUL BACON GTC3 3 DNF 2:29.594 2 WHITE 05 996 CUP FST
Generated on 3/4/2020 10:36