Can-Am Challenge 2019 CTMP
Aug 01-04, 2019
Results of 5: Combined Enduro - Enduro


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Description Color Region
1 1 67 PIERCE MARSHALL GTA3 58 1:21.495 3 16 991 GT3 R SILVER/RED MAV
2 1 157 JOHN GOETZ GTC6 58 41.943 1:23.038 5 15 991.1 CUP WHITE/RED CTV
3 1 51 CYRIL PERNOD GTC5 58 1:13.649 1:24.127 5 12 997.2 GT3 CUP WHITE/GRAY/GREEN REN
4 2 665 SCOTT NEAL GTC6 57 1 Lap 1:24.844 10 16 991.1 CUP WHITE DAK
5 2 97 ANDREW GUCCIARDI GTC5 57 1 Lap 1:24.665 31 12 997.2 CUP WHITE UCR
6 3 57 GERALD PANNETON/ LARRY CARUSO GTC6 56 2 Laps 1:24.600 48 15 991.1 CUP BLACK/GREEN UCR
7 1 93 MATT DISTEFANO SPC 55 3 Laps 1:31.643 3 07 CAYMAN S BLACK UCR
8 1 133 MICHAEL BELER GTC3 55 3 Laps 1:26.980 2 03 996 CUP BLACK/WHITE UCR
9 1 81 JONATHAN BREL GTB1 54 4 Laps 1:29.920 12 06 CAYMAN S RED REN
10 1 24 RON KIRSHNER GTB3 54 4 Laps 1:29.409 49 07 997 GOLD NIA
11 2 132 TIM O'MEARA GTB1 53 5 Laps 1:31.620 25 10 CAYMAN S BLACK REN
12 2 367 FRANCOIS FAUST SPC 53 5 Laps 1:31.436 2 07 CAYMAN S SILVER UCR
13 3 511 BENJAMIN POOK SPC 52 6 Laps 1:33.533 6 07 CAYMAN S BLACK UCR
14 3 307 JOEIE TSANG GTB1 52 6 Laps 1:32.052 5 12 CAYMAN R YELLOW/GRAY UCR
15 1 944 MIKE MALLAIS/ DEREK FAWCETT GT6 51 7 Laps 1:32.551 4 86 944 2040056 UCR
16 1 1 JOHN PATON SP3 51 7 Laps 1:35.837 12 92 968 FIREHAWK YELLOW/BLACK/RED NNJ
17 1 4 SAM MAMMANO G 51 7 Laps 1:36.422 4 S 05 BOXSTER S SILVER NIA
18 2 18 ROBERT LINDER SP3 51 7 Laps 1:37.074 23 92 968 BLUE UCR
19 1 54 JORDAN SIMON F 51 7 Laps 1:37.821 34 S 04 BOXSTER RED HV
20 1 318 MARK HILL H 51 7 Laps 1:37.658 25 S 99 996 BLACK CHO
21 3 94 KEN AGENA SP3 51 7 Laps 1:38.118 13 89 944 S2 BLUE SCH
22 1 220 STEVE ERICKSON J 51 7 Laps 1:35.084 2 S 04 911 GT3 SILVER CHO
23 1 135 DAVID DAL BELLO/ MATT WHITE SPB 50 8 Laps 1:38.878 25 98 BOXSTER GRAY/BLUE UCR
24 1 923 ALAIN GOULET SP2 49 9 Laps 1:39.929 21 87 924 BLACK REN
25 1 514 CHERYL LEHMAN COLLIER GT5 48 10 Laps 1:38.834 3 97 993 C2 BLACK CHO
26 1 178 FRANK POWELL/ PETER CZAJKOWSKI SP1 46 12 Laps 1:47.501 14 944 BLUE MAV
DNF DNF 513 JOHN COLLIER SPC 51 DNF 1:33.290 20 07 CAYMAN S GRAY CHO
DNF DNF 6 JAMES CLEMENS GTA2 49 DNF 1:26.461 4 06 GT3 CUP WHITE HV
DNF DNF 529 NORM BEAUDRY GT3 39 DNF 1:31.764 11 86 951 SILVER REN
DNF DNF 168 TOMMY CHAN F 35 DNF 1:39.442 9 S 89 951 WHITE UCR
DNF DNF 55 SERGIO PAGLIARULI GTA2 25 DNF 1:29.907 20 06 997 GT3 CUP WHITE/BLACK/RED REN
DQ DQ 515 TIM LAMBIE SPC 31 DQ 1:32.821 18 06 CAYMAN S SILVER UCR
Generated on 8/8/2019 10:25