OktoberFast At Daytona Daytona International Speedway
October 25-27, 2019
Results of Yellow Group - Enduro (90min)


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Color Description Region
1 1 201 CORY FRIEDMAN GTA3 43 1:50.731 3 BLUE/ORANGE 17 GT3 R PST
2 2 67 PIERCE MARSHALL GTA3 43 9.407 1:50.234 8 SILVER/RED 16 991 GT3 R MAV
3 1 6 STEVEN ANDERSON/ MARK WHITE GTC7 43 1:17.304 1:52.752 9 WHITE 18 991. CUP GEM
4 2 024 KURT HUNT/ CURT SWEARINGIN GTC7 43 1:23.329 1:53.482 4 BLACK/BLUE 17 991.2 CUP PST
5 1 21 GRADY WILLINGHAM GTC5 43 1:27.293 1:54.222 4 BLACK/ORANGE 12 997.2 CUP ALA
6 2 55 MATT HALCOME GTC5 43 1:28.329 1:54.293 38 WHITE 12 997.2 CUP PST
7 1 665 SCOTT NEAL GTC6C 42 1 Lap 1:55.691 37 WHITE 16 991.1 CUP DAK
8 2 03 DAVID BAUM GTC6C 42 1 Lap 1:57.287 13 GOLD 16 991.1 CUP WMI
9 1 999 RICK STAFFORD GTC6 42 1 Lap 1:57.339 5 WHITE 14 991.1 CUP CAR
10 3 108 ANDREW MARKS GTA3 42 1 Lap 1:56.995 12 SILVER/RED 14 GT3 CUP CHO
11 1 122 MARC VILLENEUVE GT1 41 2 Laps 1:56.799 4 WHITE/BLUE 07 GT3 RSR REN
12 2 091 MAC McGEHEE GTC6 41 2 Laps 1:57.539 31 WHITE 14 991.1 CUP FCR
13 1 25 JENS HANTSON GTD2C 41 2 Laps 1:59.343 14 WHITE 19 GT4 CLUBSPORT SCH
14 1 161 RANDY POBST/ R EDGE GTD1C 41 2 Laps 1:59.325 33 WHITE 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT PST
15 2 69 TOM COLLINGWOOD/ TEECE GTD2C 41 2 Laps 1:58.929 8 GREEN 19 GT4 CLUBSPORT CW
16 1 836 KENNETH GREENBERG GT3 41 2 Laps 1:59.760 21 MULTI 96 911 993 RSR INT
17 2 76 CHARLIE CRAIG GTD1C 40 3 Laps 2:02.919 39 RED/WHITE/BLUE 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT CTV
18 3 52 DAVID PETERMAN/ CARPENTIER GTD1C 40 3 Laps 2:02.365 36 BLUE/RED 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT NE
19 4 19 ROLAND KRAINZ GTD1C 40 3 Laps 2:02.987 23 WHITE 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT CTV
20 1 28 LARRY WEXLER GTB1 39 4 Laps 2:04.456 6 GRAY 14 CAYMAN S FTR
21 2 497 MICHAEL SCHMITZ GTB1 39 4 Laps 2:05.220 11 WHITE 11 CAYMAN MIL
22 1 381 RAPHAEL ASSUNCAO GTB3 38 5 Laps 2:04.324 22 WHITE 10 CAYMAN PST
23 3 31 DAVID HOLLOWS GTB1 37 6 Laps 2:12.651 29 RED 07 CAYMAN S NFL
DNF DNF 138 BILLY VAN GINKEL/ JOHN LEWIS GTD1C 39 DNF 2:02.613 25 WHITE 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT NOO
DNF DNF 147 MARC DENCKER GTC3 31 DNF 2:01.426 24 WHITE 03 996 CUP RTR
DNF DNF 014 SHANNON HERFORD GTA3 28 DNF 1:56.822 10 BLACK/ORANGE 15 991 CUP PAL
DNF DNF 20 DAVID HERRINGTON GTC4 23 DNF 1:58.332 12 WHITE 08 997.1 CUP CAR
DNF DNF 08 JOE STILL GTC7 23 DNF 1:54.890 2 WHITE 18 991. CUP HOD
DNF DNF 18 JONATHAN TAYLOR GTA2 15 DNF 1:54.468 2 WHITE 11 GT3 CUP BGS
DNF DNF 72 MICHAEL STEWART GTB1 13 DNF 2:04.164 9 GRAY 14 CAYMAN S NST
DNF DNF 44 TONY CLINTON GTB1 13 DNF 2:05.056 6 BLUE 10 CAYMAN S FLC
DNF DNF 95 BILL EARON GTA2 3 DNF 2:00.449 2 GREEN 06 911 GT3 SDO
DNF DNF 775 JUAN PORRO GTC5 3 DNF 1:58.585 3 WHITE 11 997.2 CUP GCT
DNF DNF 337 TRENT YOUNG GTB1 2 DNF 2:06.648 2 RED 08 CAYMAN S SFL
DQ DQ 671 JEAN AUDET GTA3 35 DQ 1:53.693 4 WHITE 19 991.2 CUP REN
Generated on 10/30/2019 04:42