Schattenbaum Showdown 14 NJMP Thunderbolt
August 13-15, 2021
Results of Blue - Race 2


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Color Description Region
1 1 641 DWAYNE MOSES 911CUP 20 1:31.877 6 ORANGE 82 911 SC POT
2 2 21 FRED CONSTANTINEAU 911CUP 20 0.675 1:31.615 11 BLUE 83 911 CARRERA NIA
3 1 718 JAMES COUNTERMAN SPB 20 23.695 1:32.786 3 SILVER 97 BOXSTER SCH
4 3 372 SEAN FOSTER 911CUP 20 25.861 1:32.551 8 BLACK 82 911 CTV
5 4 7 MARK WEINING 911CUP 20 32.239 1:33.016 5 SILVER 82 911 SC EURO DEL
6 2 236 DANIEL SHOFNER SPB 20 34.350 1:33.147 6 BLACK 99 BOXSTER MAV
7 3 31 SETH HIGGINS SPB 20 34.489 1:33.319 5 SILVER 99 BOXSTER MAV
8 5 725 ERIC ELEZOVIC 911CUP 20 47.768 1:33.142 9 WHITE 82 911 SC CTV
9 4 83 HOYT AMMIDON SPB 20 50.796 1:34.007 5 WHITE 99 BOXSTER SCH
10 5 73 JASON WOZ SPB 20 54.199 1:33.969 16 SILVER 98 BOXSTER NCT
11 6 145 JEFF SMITH SPB 20 1:03.366 1:34.629 11 BLACK 98 BOXSTER RTR
12 7 14 TODD ROTH SPB 20 1:10.301 1:34.699 11 BLACK 99 BOXSTER MNY
13 8 12 BILL RUDTNER SPB 20 1:13.888 1:35.079 10 BLUE 97 BOXSTER MNY
14 9 671 JONATHAN BEDNARSH SPB 20 1:23.138 1:35.223 3 WHITE 97 BOXSTER MNY
15 10 84 DANIEL DIAZ SPB 20 1:24.427 1:35.102 3 RED 99 BOXSTER MNY
16 11 29 RYAN FARRAGUT SPB 20 1:31.499 1:35.408 6 BLACK 98 BOXSTER RTR
17 6 250 BELA SZTANKO 911CUP 20 1:33.788 1:35.442 11 GRAY 78 911 SC CTV
18 12 193 JOSEPH G VIOLA SPB 20 1:37.246 1:36.012 3 SIVER 98 BOXSTER CTV
19 13 409 KEVIN ABERANT SPB 19 1 Lap 1:36.867 4 BLUE 99 BOXSTER SCH
20 14 949 MARK CARALUZZI SPB 19 1 Lap 1:36.612 5 BLACK 98 BOXSTER CTV
21 15 742 LOU YORIO SPB 19 1 Lap 1:35.569 19 BLUE 98 BOXSTER CTV
22 16 152 JONATHAN DRAPER SPB 19 1 Lap 1:36.961 10 RED 98 BOXSTER CTV
23 17 216 SUDHIR KALRA SPB 19 1 Lap 1:37.643 9 ORANGE 97 BOXSTER SCH
24 18 251 DANA MARTIN SPB 19 1 Lap 1:38.307 6 SILVER/ORANGE 99 BOXSTER NE
25 19 13 MICHAEL BOULDEN SPB 19 1 Lap 1:36.504 12 SILVER 98 BOXSTER DEL
26 20 538 JAMES ROTHENBERGER SPB 19 1 Lap 1:37.481 7 BLACK/RED/WHITE 99 BOXSTER RTR
27 21 588 THOMAS WIENCKOWSKI SPB 19 1 Lap 1:39.841 15 RED 98 BOXSTER MNY
28 22 120 MICHAEL THOMPSON SPB 18 2 Laps 1:40.650 15 SILVER 97 BOXSTER SCH
29 23 121 TOM TRUDEL SPB 18 2 Laps 1:38.622 16 BLACK 98 986 BOXSTER NNJ
30 24 988 JEFF LANKA SPB 18 2 Laps 1:41.506 16 SILVER 99 BOXSTER MNY
31 7 57 JOHN KOSTER 911CUP 18 2 Laps 1:36.196 10 AUBERGINE 78 911 CTV
DNF DNF 189 DAVE DABELL SPB 14 DNF 1:41.105 3 SILVER 98 BOXSTER DEL
DNF DNF 27 JASON NIKIC 911CUP 12 DNF 1:32.525 8 BLUE 78 911 MNY
DNF DNF 830 JOHN HOUSTON SPB 11 DNF 1:43.867 4 SILVER 99 BOXSTER POT
Generated on 8/20/2021 14:19