Schattenbaum Showdown 14 NJMP Thunderbolt
August 13-15, 2021
Results of Orange - Enduro Race


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Color Description Region
1 1 15 KEN AGENA SP3 36 1:30.088 27 BLUE 89 944 S2 SCH
2 2 59 MICHAL STACH SP3 36 16.847 1:31.598 9 RED 94 968 FIREHAWK CTV
3 3 681 VAN SVENSON SP3 36 17.517 1:31.129 2 MARTINI 87 944 S2 HCP
4 1 641 DWAYNE MOSES 911CUP 36 35.964 1:31.387 6 ORANGE 82 911 SC POT
5 1 125 PETER DEBUSMANN H 36 50.829 1:31.556 5 SILVER S 99 996 C2 SCH
6 1 31 SETH HIGGINS SPB 36 1:05.451 1:32.675 4 SILVER 99 BOXSTER MAV
7 2 718 JAMES COUNTERMAN SPB 36 1:10.831 1:32.814 6 SILVER 97 BOXSTER SCH
8 3 236 DANIEL SHOFNER SPB 36 1:10.948 1:32.372 4 BLACK 99 BOXSTER MAV
9 1 50 DONALD EHINGER F 35 1 Lap 1:33.198 4 WHITE P 87 911 NIA
10 1 690 YURY MARASANOV SPC 35 1 Lap 1:33.309 3 GRAY 06 CAYMAN RTR
11 4 73 JASON WOZ SPB 35 1 Lap 1:34.083 3 SILVER 98 BOXSTER NCT
12 2 159 TERRENCE JUDGE H 35 1 Lap 1:34.096 16 WHITE P 90 964 C2 POT
13 5 84 DANIEL DIAZ SPB 35 1 Lap 1:34.278 4 RED 99 BOXSTER MNY
14 2 411 DAVID NISSENBAUM F 35 1 Lap 1:34.092 9 WHITE S 00 BOXSTER S MNY
15 2 725 ERIC ELEZOVIC 911CUP 35 1 Lap 1:34.616 7 WHITE 82 911 SC CTV
16 6 12 BILL RUDTNER SPB 35 1 Lap 1:34.728 8 BLUE 97 BOXSTER MNY
17 3 123 N. YANNI /T. DAWE H 35 1 Lap 1:31.732 17 BLACK S 08 CAYMAN S NNJ
18 3 475 ARIEL JURMANN F 35 1 Lap 1:34.869 15 BLUE S 02 BOXSTER S MNY
19 7 671 JONATHAN BEDNARSH SPB 35 1 Lap 1:35.426 29 WHITE 97 BOXSTER MNY
20 4 54 JORDAN SIMON F 35 1 Lap 1:34.382 10 RED S 04 BOXSTER S HV
21 3 129 EUGEN BASHA 911CUP 34 2 Laps 1:34.336 9 WHITE 86 911 MNY
22 8 409 KEVIN ABERANT SPB 34 2 Laps 1:36.194 4 BLUE 99 BOXSTER SCH
23 9 29 RYAN FARRAGUT SPB 34 2 Laps 1:34.954 10 BLACK 98 BOXSTER RTR
24 10 949 MARK CARALUZZI SPB 34 2 Laps 1:36.059 4 BLACK 98 BOXSTER CTV
25 11 193 JOSEPH G VIOLA SPB 34 2 Laps 1:36.118 6 SIVER 98 BOXSTER CTV
26 12 83 HOYT AMMIDON SPB 34 2 Laps 1:33.923 7 WHITE 99 BOXSTER SCH
27 4 525 DAMON DeCASTRO SP3 33 3 Laps 1:37.904 7 SILVER/BLACK 93 968 NNJ
28 13 152 JONATHAN DRAPER SPB 33 3 Laps 1:38.646 3 RED 98 BOXSTER CTV
29 2 573 JOHN KOSTER SPC 33 3 Laps 1:32.504 15 BLACK/GOLD 06 CAYMAN CTV
30 14 216 SUDHIR KALRA SPB 33 3 Laps 1:37.589 24 ORANGE 97 BOXSTER SCH
31 15 988 JEFF LANKA SPB 31 5 Laps 1:41.090 4 SILVER 99 BOXSTER MNY
32 1 077 GENE RAYMONDI E 27 9 Laps 1:37.758 23 RED S 04 BOXSTER CNY
33 1 444 KEITH EVRINGHAM SP1 23 13 Laps 1:43.219 3 RED 87 944 JSH
DNF DNF 27 JASON NIKIC 911CUP 32 DNF 1:31.538 5 BLUE 78 911 MNY
DNF DNF 250 B. SZTANKO /C. MAZZOLA 911CUP 26 DNF 1:33.679 21 GRAY 78 911 SC CTV
DNF DNF 251 DANA MARTIN SPB 10 DNF 1:35.684 9 SILVER/ORANGE 99 BOXSTER NE
DNF DNF 414 IAIN BRYANT SP2 4 DNF 1:42.607 4 BLUE/GRAY 84 944 SCH
DNF DNF 43 THOMAS KOHLER GT4 2 DNF 1:37.196 1 RED 95 993 SCH
Generated on 8/20/2021 14:19