Schattenbaum Showdown 13 NJMP Thunderbolt
Aug 14-16, 2020
Results of Red Race Group - Sprint Race 1


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Color Description Region
1 1 333 TIM HOLT JR GTC6 7 1:24.123 2 RED 16 991.1 CUP RTR
2 1 113 STEVE KATZ GTC3 7 0.942 1:24.205 3 WHITE 05 996 CUP HV
3 1 25 JENS HANTSON GTD2 7 1.879 1:25.132 2 WHITE 17 GT4 CLUBSPORT SCH
4 1 74 JOE MANSFIELD GTA3 7 3.480 1:25.895 3 WHITE 15 991.1 CUP NNJ
5 2 201 LEE LASBERG GTC3 7 4.555 1:25.402 3 WHITE 03 GTC3 CTV
6 1 6 JAMES CLEMENS GTA2 7 5.219 1:26.875 7 WHITE 06 997 GT3 CUP HV
7 1 024 JOHN GIANNONE GTB1 7 8.077 1:26.745 3 SILVER 03 996 C2 RTR
8 2 806 TODD PAJONAS GTB1 7 9.384 1:27.553 2 WHITE 11 CAYMAN CTV
9 1 96 CARL TALLARDY GTP2 7 10.366 1:28.086 3 BLUE 95 911 FAB CAR RTR
10 3 12 KEN NIELSEN GTB1 7 11.135 1:27.832 7 ORANGE/WHITE 12 CAYMAN R RTR
11 4 16 GRIFF ASPLUNDH GTB1 7 12.458 1:27.986 3 WHITE/BLACK/GREEN 12 CAYMAN R RTR
12 1 51 ROBERT HARGESHEIMER GTC4 7 13.008 1:27.719 3 WHITE 07 997.1 CUP RTR
13 1 619 ROLAND KRAINZ GTD1 7 14.047 1:27.563 3 WHITE 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT CTV
14 5 14 MICHAEL DeLUCA GTB1 7 14.805 1:28.707 7 WHITE 11 CAYMAN CNY
15 3 143 JOHN BAUER GTC3 7 17.791 1:30.053 3 SILVER/BLUE 05 996 CUP MNY
16 6 225 DAVID KUCHRAWY GTB1 7 18.022 1:30.118 7 BLACK 09 CAYMAN NE
17 7 87 MICHAEL EMBLER GTB1 7 19.367 1:30.756 7 BLUE/WHITE 12 CAYMAN S SCH
18 1 43 THOMAS KOHLER GT4 7 20.284 1:30.227 3 RED 95 993 SCH
19 8 380 JEFF NOWELL GTB1 7 20.885 1:31.112 7 WHITE/BLACK/ORANGE 12 CAYMAN S JSH
20 1 721 ROBERT KIM GTB3 7 22.370 1:31.657 7 BLACK 16 CAYMAN GT4 NNJ
21 9 725 NICK SHANNY GTB1 7 22.641 1:30.590 7 ORANGE/BLUE 09 CAYMAN S NE
22 1 776 ALEX HAILE GT3 7 25.448 1:32.123 2 GRAY 86 930 NNJ
23 2 151 DONALD JACOBS GT3 7 25.509 1:30.681 3 BLACK 73 914-6 RTR
24 10 17 MARK CALZARETTA GTB1 7 27.735 1:32.729 7 BLUE 07 CAYMAN SCH
25 2 33 TIM HOLT GTA2 6 1 Lap 1:26.263 3 YELLOW 08 997 GT3 CUP RTR
DNF DNF 85 BRENT ASPLUNDH GTC6 1 DNF 1:32.864 1 WHITE/GREEN 15 991.1 CUP RTR
Generated on 8/18/2020 12:04