Shattenbaum Showdown 12 NJMP Thunderbolt
August 16-18, 2019
Results of 2: Yellow Race Group - Sprint Race 1


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Description Color Region
1 1 881 JACK GENOVESE SPC 20 1:29.765 6 06 CAYMAN S BLUE RTR
2 2 291 COLIN MAZZOLA SPC 20 15.889 1:29.526 2 06 CAYMAN S GRAY NE
3 3 515 TIM LAMBIE SPC 20 27.344 1:32.567 8 06 CAYMAN S SILVER UCR
4 4 42 MARK AZIERSKI SPC 20 27.522 1:32.477 10 07 CAYMAN S SILVER NNJ
5 1 372 SEAN FOSTER E 20 38.518 1:32.712 7 S 82 911 BLACK CTV
6 2 313 FRANK OSBORN E 20 54.415 1:33.381 6 S 04 BOXSTER WHITE NE
7 1 171 ROBBIE WILSON SP2 20 57.573 1:33.489 5 86 944 BLACK POT
8 1 131 FRED CONSTANTINEAU GT5 20 1:01.307 1:32.888 11 S 85 911 CARRERA BLUE NIA
9 1 186 WILLIAM RIEHL G 20 1:01.648 1:33.416 7 S 05 BOXSTER S BLUE MNY
10 1 71 ROB BRANTHOVER SP3 20 1:12.983 1:33.566 7 95 968 BLACK NNJ
11 1 986 HARRY KINTZI F 20 1:18.327 1:34.508 7 P 01 BOXSTER S SILVER CPA
12 2 46 STEVE LINZ SP3 20 1:19.742 1:33.869 7 95 968 BLACK NNJ
13 3 94 KEN AGENA SP3 20 1:20.845 1:33.367 10 89 944 S2 BLUE SCH
14 2 861 LORENZO PUGLIANO F 20 1:22.338 1:34.134 8 S 01 BOXSTER S ORANGE MNY
15 3 54 JORDAN SIMON F 20 1:22.625 1:33.910 5 S 04 BOXSTER RED HV
16 4 221 WILL WALDRON SP3 20 1:23.107 1:33.668 7 93 968 WHITE HCP
17 3 077 GENE RAYMONDI E 19 1 Lap 1:35.260 7 S 04 BOXSTER BLACK CNY
18 5 525 DAMON DeCASTRO SP3 19 1 Lap 1:34.591 8 87 951 S RED NNJ
19 4 29 EUGEN BASHA E 19 1 Lap 1:36.365 13 S 86 911 WHITE MNY
20 5 7 MARK WEINING E 19 1 Lap 1:34.047 15 S 82 911 SC EURO SILVER DEL
21 4 992 MARY SCHINDLER F 19 1 Lap 1:36.760 8 S 03 BOXSTER S RED NCT
22 6 613 JEFFREY MULLER SP3 19 1 Lap 1:35.447 3 94 968 BLACK SCH
23 2 36 JOE DILLON SP2 19 1 Lap 1:37.562 10 86 944 YELLOW CTV
24 3 183 JAMES ROTHENBERGER SP2 19 1 Lap 1:39.115 9 85 944 ORANGE/GRAY RTR
25 5 173 MICHAEL STENKO F 19 1 Lap 1:39.573 11 S 03 BOXSTER WHITE CTV
26 4 419 DAVID DUNIGAN SP2 18 2 Laps 1:39.802 5 87 924S ORANGE SCH
27 5 641 MARTIN OKUN SP2 18 2 Laps 1:39.716 11 85 944 BLACK NNJ
28 1 78 STEVEN SMOTRICH D 18 2 Laps 1:39.704 3 S 78 911 SC RED SCH
29 6 88 LUIS ORTIZ SP2 18 2 Laps 1:41.186 9 83 944 BLACK SCH
DNF DNF 137 EVAN CLOSE E 18 DNF 1:31.846 17 86 911 GREY/RED POT
DNF DNF 4 SAM MAMMANO G 14 DNF 1:34.509 10 S 05 BOXSTER S SILVER NIA
DNF DNF 27 JASON NIKIC E 14 DNF 1:33.642 12 S 78 911 BLUE MNY
DNF DNF 353 CHRISTOPHER FAHY E 11 DNF 1:35.625 10 S 86 951 BLACK NCT
DNF DNF 93 MATT DISTEFANO SPC 3 DNF 1:28.458 2 07 CAYMAN S BLACK UCR
Generated on 8/23/2019 09:24