Shattenbaum Showdown 12 NJMP Thunderbolt
August 16-18, 2019
Results of 2: Yellow Race Group - Sprint Race 2


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Description Color Region
1 1 93 MATT DISTEFANO SPC 18 1:29.146 2 07 CAYMAN S BLACK UCR
2 2 881 JACK GENOVESE SPC 18 3.894 1:31.077 12 06 CAYMAN S BLUE RTR
3 3 291 COLIN MAZZOLA SPC 18 4.321 1:31.025 15 06 CAYMAN S GRAY NE
4 1 137 EVAN CLOSE E 18 15.353 1:32.129 12 86 911 GREY/RED POT
5 4 515 TIM LAMBIE SPC 18 25.088 1:31.910 12 06 CAYMAN S SILVER UCR
6 1 71 ROB BRANTHOVER SP3 18 25.592 1:31.922 5 95 968 BLACK NNJ
7 2 313 FRANK OSBORN E 18 28.515 1:33.623 13 S 04 BOXSTER WHITE NE
8 3 27 JASON NIKIC E 18 28.613 1:33.555 14 S 78 911 BLUE MNY
9 1 131 FRED CONSTANTINEAU GT5 18 29.693 1:33.221 12 S 85 911 CARRERA BLUE NIA
10 2 221 WILL WALDRON SP3 18 36.059 1:33.249 17 93 968 WHITE HCP
11 1 986 HARRY KINTZI F 18 41.061 1:35.126 2 P 01 BOXSTER S SILVER CPA
12 4 7 MARK WEINING E 18 42.190 1:34.998 12 S 82 911 SC EURO SILVER DEL
13 2 54 JORDAN SIMON F 18 42.628 1:34.597 15 S 04 BOXSTER RED HV
14 1 186 WILLIAM RIEHL G 18 45.235 1:33.321 4 S 05 BOXSTER S BLUE MNY
15 1 171 ROBBIE WILSON SP2 18 46.342 1:34.347 13 86 944 BLACK POT
16 3 46 STEVE LINZ SP3 18 55.938 1:34.206 5 95 968 BLACK NNJ
17 5 077 GENE RAYMONDI E 18 1:00.750 1:36.472 5 S 04 BOXSTER BLACK CNY
18 6 353 CHRISTOPHER FAHY E 18 1:02.115 1:36.058 15 S 86 951 BLACK NCT
19 4 613 JEFFREY MULLER SP3 18 1:03.996 1:36.227 14 94 968 BLACK SCH
20 2 4 SAM MAMMANO G 18 1:04.415 1:36.112 14 S 05 BOXSTER S SILVER NIA
21 5 525 DAMON DeCASTRO SP3 18 1:05.191 1:36.105 15 87 951 S RED NNJ
22 3 861 LORENZO PUGLIANO F 18 1:17.377 1:36.939 15 S 01 BOXSTER S ORANGE MNY
23 7 29 EUGEN BASHA E 18 1:17.679 1:37.143 15 S 86 911 WHITE MNY
24 4 992 MARY SCHINDLER F 18 1:18.248 1:37.592 16 S 03 BOXSTER S RED NCT
25 2 36 JOE DILLON SP2 18 1:31.181 1:39.540 11 86 944 YELLOW CTV
26 1 78 STEVEN SMOTRICH D 18 1:32.296 1:39.784 14 S 78 911 SC RED SCH
27 3 183 JAMES ROTHENBERGER SP2 17 1 Lap 1:40.928 13 85 944 ORANGE/GRAY RTR
28 4 419 DAVID DUNIGAN SP2 17 1 Lap 1:39.936 13 87 924S ORANGE SCH
29 5 173 MICHAEL STENKO F 17 1 Lap 1:39.718 16 S 03 BOXSTER WHITE CTV
30 5 88 LUIS ORTIZ SP2 17 1 Lap 1:41.170 16 83 944 BLACK SCH
31 6 641 MARTIN OKUN SP2 17 1 Lap 1:39.775 12 85 944 BLACK NNJ
32 2 48 RICHARD GLICKEL GT5 17 1 Lap 1:37.663 17 99 986 BLUE HV
DNF DNF 42 MARK AZIERSKI SPC 17 DNF 1:32.428 14 07 CAYMAN S SILVER NNJ
DNF DNF 372 SEAN FOSTER E 13 DNF 1:33.922 2 S 82 911 BLACK CTV
DNF DNF 94 KEN AGENA SP3 3 DNF 1:36.473 2 89 944 S2 BLUE SCH
Generated on 8/23/2019 09:24