TRAC 2019 Road America
Aug 31 - Sep 02, 2019
Results of Blue - Sprint #1


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Color Region
1 1 202 KEVIN ROUSH GT3 13 2:19.278 3 GREEN SGB
2 2 836 KENNETH GREENBERG GT3 13 44.923 2:21.915 3 MULTI INT
3 1 18 JONATHAN TAYLOR GTB3 13 49.594 2:21.409 2 YELLOW/GOLD BGS
4 3 06 JOHN MACHUL GT3 13 1:04.302 2:24.714 7 WHITE GCT
5 1 9 ANGUS ROGERS GTB1 13 1:06.915 2:25.604 5 GRAY SFL
6 4 54 TOM WEBER GT3 13 1:11.702 2:25.083 8 GREEN GG
7 2 787 GEOFFREY ISRINGHAUSEN JR GTB1 13 1:32.336 2:24.279 7 BLACK CHO
8 1 850 CLAS OLSSON SP997 13 1:34.901 2:25.909 5 SILVER HCT
9 1 166 CLAUDIO KAEMPF GT4 13 1:38.732 2:26.785 2 BLUE WMI
10 3 157 JIMMY MARTIN GTB1 13 1:52.376 2:27.953 2 WHITE CAR
11 4 49 MIKE HOKE GTB1 13 2:00.641 2:28.536 8 BLACK NST
12 2 402 CHARLES BRAY SP997 13 2:01.941 2:29.138 2 BLACK MAV
13 5 22 HADLEY BOS-FISHER GTB1 13 2:10.450 2:30.084 5 SILVER NIA
14 6 44 TONY CLINTON GTB1 13 2:11.418 2:28.513 11 BLUE FLC
15 2 250 BOB MUELLER GT4 13 4:40.687 2:22.944 5 CHARCOAL SDO
16 1 118 DAVE TREICHEL GTP1 12 1 Lap 2:17.308 3 SILVER FV
17 1 113 MICHAEL STEWART J 12 1 Lap 2:31.052 10 RED/BLUE NST
18 2 381 RAPHAEL ASSUNCAO GTB3 12 1 Lap 2:25.312 11 WHITE PST
19 7 497 MICHAEL SCHMITZ GTB1 12 1 Lap 2:31.048 5 WHITE MIL
20 1 169 AL BURKE SPC 12 1 Lap 2:31.408 5 GRAY UCR
21 1 396 JOHN CRANE K 12 1 Lap 2:31.038 5 BLUE/GREEN CHO
22 8 338 LAWRENCE TRUNK JR GTB1 12 1 Lap 2:32.098 2 SILVER MG
23 5 61 SCOTT ASPLUNDH GT3 12 1 Lap 2:29.317 9 ORANGE/BLACK RTR
24 2 93 MATT DISTEFANO SPC 12 1 Lap 2:32.201 5 BLACK UCR
25 3 19 COLIN MAZZOLA SPC 12 1 Lap 2:31.776 5 PINK NE
26 9 2 RON CHARLES GTB1 12 1 Lap 2:30.821 5 RED/WHITE/BLUE MAV
27 10 134 MIKE WALSDORF GTB1 12 1 Lap 2:30.978 5 WHITE/BLUE CHO
28 4 513 JOHN COLLIER SPC 12 1 Lap 2:30.783 5 GRAY CHO
29 6 282 JIM CULLEN GT3 12 1 Lap 2:31.969 5 WHITE GG
30 1 917 PETER ESKUCHE SP996 12 1 Lap 2:31.513 5 WHITE NST
31 11 66 MARK HOFFMAN GTB1 12 1 Lap 2:32.120 9 BLUE/ORANGE GPL
32 5 511 BENJAMIN POOK SPC 12 1 Lap 2:32.720 12 BLACK UCR
33 3 666 DAN CARUSILLO GT4 12 1 Lap 2:31.991 5 RED SDO
34 4 181 PETER CZAJKOWSKI GT4 12 1 Lap 2:31.197 9 ORANGE SDO
35 5 190 RAFAEL SERRALTA GT4 12 1 Lap 2:35.342 11 PURPLE MAV
36 6 952 FRANK POWELL GT4 12 1 Lap 2:33.353 3 BLUE SDO
37 2 234 MARK REED J 12 1 Lap 2:35.446 3 RED MSO
38 3 220 STEVE ERICKSON J 12 1 Lap 2:37.023 5 SILVER CHO
39 1 501 JIM BENSON G 12 1 Lap 2:37.453 4 BLACK NST
40 2 4 SAM MAMMANO G 12 1 Lap 2:37.587 3 SILVER NIA
41 4 747 BRAD WEBER J 12 1 Lap 2:33.411 7 GRAY CHO
42 3 33 DARREN FENZ SP997 12 1 Lap 2:35.972 2 SILVER/RED LST
43 12 175 CHRIS LEWIS GTB1 12 1 Lap 2:28.941 11 YELLOW APR
44 1 318 MARK HILL H 12 1 Lap 2:39.078 3 BLACK CHO
45 3 13 CHIP SMITH G 12 1 Lap 2:38.343 3 RED NST
46 13 05 DAVID SAFRIS GTB1 11 2 Laps 2:31.071 5 RED SL
47 2 025 DAVID KELLER H 10 3 Laps 2:41.417 2 SILVER CIN
DNF DNF 819 KEITH FRITZE SPC 9 DNF 2:35.799 6 BLACK/ORANGE NST
DNF DNF 198 CHED CROUSE SP996 7 DNF 2:37.965 3 BLUE BGS
DNF DNF 6 PETER HARALOVICH I 5 DNF 2:40.706 2 WHITE CIN
DNF DNF 670 TOM BLOOM GTB1 4 DNF 2:25.288 2 BLUE/WHITE RSP
DNF DNF 770 RYAN YARD GTB1 3 DNF 2:26.548 2 GREEN/BLUE HCT
DNF DNF 12 KEN NIELSEN GTB1 3 DNF 2:25.794 2 ORANGE/WHITE RTR
Generated on 9/4/2019 13:54