TRAC 2019 Road America
Aug 31 - Sep 02, 2019
Results of Blue - Sprint #2


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Color Region
1 1 118 DAVE TREICHEL GTP1 9 2:18.063 3 SILVER FV
2 1 202 KEVIN ROUSH GT3 9 12.439 2:20.697 5 GREEN SGB
3 2 836 KENNETH GREENBERG GT3 9 29.695 2:22.657 6 MULTI INT
4 1 18 JONATHAN TAYLOR GTB3 9 32.749 2:23.040 3 YELLOW/GOLD BGS
5 1 250 BOB MUELLER GT4 9 40.688 2:24.153 5 CHARCOAL SDO
6 3 06 JOHN MACHUL GT3 9 48.489 2:24.648 4 WHITE GCT
7 2 381 RAPHAEL ASSUNCAO GTB3 9 49.643 2:24.294 3 WHITE PST
8 1 770 RYAN YARD GTB1 9 56.329 2:25.249 7 GREEN/BLUE HCT
9 2 9 ANGUS ROGERS GTB1 9 1:03.827 2:26.081 3 GRAY SFL
10 4 54 TOM WEBER GT3 9 1:04.478 2:26.120 4 GREEN GG
11 1 850 CLAS OLSSON SP997 9 1:25.209 2:27.839 4 SILVER HCT
12 3 670 TOM BLOOM GTB1 9 1:32.256 2:25.168 7 BLUE/WHITE RSP
13 5 61 SCOTT ASPLUNDH GT3 9 1:33.880 2:26.838 8 ORANGE/BLACK RTR
14 4 44 TONY CLINTON GTB1 9 1:48.712 2:29.278 8 BLUE FLC
15 5 22 HADLEY BOS-FISHER GTB1 9 1:52.551 2:30.433 9 SILVER NIA
16 6 481 GEOFFREY ISRINGHAUSEN JR GTB1 9 1:54.837 2:30.850 6 WHITE CHO
17 1 93 MATT DISTEFANO SPC 9 1:55.353 2:30.347 8 BLACK UCR
18 7 175 CHRIS LEWIS GTB1 9 1:56.659 2:30.492 6 YELLOW APR
19 8 497 MICHAEL SCHMITZ GTB1 9 1:56.977 2:30.436 6 WHITE MIL
20 2 513 JOHN COLLIER SPC 9 1:59.012 2:31.441 9 GRAY CHO
21 2 166 CLAUDIO KAEMPF GT4 9 2:02.709 2:31.091 6 BLUE WMI
22 1 113 MICHAEL STEWART J 9 2:06.506 2:31.787 4 RED/BLUE NST
23 3 181 PETER CZAJKOWSKI GT4 9 2:07.248 2:32.123 4 ORANGE SDO
24 3 19 COLIN MAZZOLA SPC 9 2:07.769 2:31.738 4 PINK NE
25 9 2 RON CHARLES GTB1 9 2:08.566 2:31.795 8 RED/WHITE/BLUE MAV
26 4 169 AL BURKE SPC 9 2:09.424 2:31.851 5 GRAY UCR
27 10 134 MIKE WALSDORF GTB1 9 2:09.463 2:31.034 4 WHITE/BLUE CHO
28 11 05 DAVID SAFRIS GTB1 9 2:09.803 2:31.822 5 RED SL
29 12 338 LAWRENCE TRUNK JR GTB1 9 2:10.500 2:32.146 9 SILVER MG
30 5 511 BENJAMIN POOK SPC 9 2:21.550 2:32.760 6 BLACK UCR
31 1 396 JOHN CRANE K 9 2:21.612 2:30.735 6 BLUE/GREEN CHO
32 1 917 PETER ESKUCHE SP996 9 2:28.707 2:32.193 7 WHITE NST
33 2 33 DARREN FENZ SP997 8 1 Lap 2:34.480 8 SILVER/RED LST
34 2 747 BRAD WEBER J 8 1 Lap 2:34.341 6 GRAY CHO
35 4 190 RAFAEL SERRALTA GT4 8 1 Lap 2:34.484 7 PURPLE MAV
36 5 952 FRANK POWELL GT4 8 1 Lap 2:34.064 7 BLUE SDO
37 3 234 MARK REED J 8 1 Lap 2:35.313 6 RED MSO
38 6 819 KEITH FRITZE SPC 8 1 Lap 2:35.170 6 BLACK/ORANGE NST
39 13 66 MARK HOFFMAN GTB1 8 1 Lap 2:33.159 5 BLUE/ORANGE GPL
40 4 220 STEVE ERICKSON J 8 1 Lap 2:39.151 6 SILVER CHO
41 1 318 MARK HILL H 8 1 Lap 2:38.142 4 BLACK CHO
42 1 4 SAM MAMMANO G 8 1 Lap 2:38.785 4 SILVER NIA
43 2 13 CHIP SMITH G 8 1 Lap 2:40.176 4 RED NST
DNF DNF 157 JIMMY MARTIN GTB1 7 DNF 2:27.283 2 WHITE CAR
DNF DNF 666 DAN CARUSILLO GT4 5 DNF 2:34.366 4 RED SDO
DNF DNF 49 MIKE HOKE GTB1 2 DNF 2:32.499 2 BLACK NST
DNF DNF 402 CHARLES BRAY SP997 2 DNF 2:32.928 2 BLACK MAV
DNF DNF 282 JIM CULLEN GT3 2 DNF 2:36.800 2 WHITE GG
Generated on 9/4/2019 13:54