TRAC 2019 Road America
Aug 31 - Sep 02, 2019
Results of Green - Sprint #1


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Color Region
1 1 78 DANIEL MARTINSON 911CUP 10 2:33.588 6 WHITE NST
2 1 79 MARK HUPFER E 10 1.584 2:33.570 6 SILVER CIN
3 2 935 MARK WHITE 911CUP 10 4.992 2:35.533 4 WHITE CHO
4 2 714 PAT HEPTIG E 10 7.094 2:33.902 4 WHITE MAV
5 1 555 JOHN POOR GT5 10 8.431 2:35.419 7 SILVER GCT
6 1 86 ED DUNNE SP3 10 12.423 2:33.430 6 BLACK CHO
7 3 124 MATT CLARK E 10 14.108 2:36.169 3 SILVER NST
8 4 221 RICK POLK E 10 16.521 2:37.460 3 BLACK NST
9 2 27 STEPHEN HAMMAN SP3 10 18.701 2:33.757 7 BLACK CHO
10 3 323 GARY COLLINS SP3 10 20.596 2:33.986 5 BLUE CHO
11 5 94 ROB TROLLINGER E 10 22.962 2:38.331 4 WHITE APR
12 1 39 TOPHER EVERETT SPB 10 24.888 2:39.217 4 RED PST
13 4 72 TIM McLEAN SP3 10 25.886 2:35.413 4 BLACK/WHITE CHO
14 5 1 DENNIS HIFFMAN SP3 10 27.537 2:36.180 6 YELLOW CHO
15 2 07 TIM SMITH SPB 10 29.938 2:40.305 7 BLUE GG
16 6 896 ERIK WINBERG SP3 10 31.611 2:36.129 4 WHITE MIL
17 7 26 BILL PAWLAN SP3 10 33.589 2:36.702 7 WHITE CHO
18 3 611 STEVEN ANDERSON 911CUP 10 35.286 2:39.150 3 WHITE GEM
19 8 74 JIM HAMMAN SP3 10 37.355 2:37.029 7 BLACK CHO
20 9 358 JOHN GLUECKERT SP3 10 38.767 2:37.065 7 BLACK CHO
21 2 199 JOHN WESTRA GT5 10 40.256 2:40.096 3 BLUE CHO
22 6 59 RAY RAMIREZ E 10 43.268 2:40.623 5 GREEN LST
23 3 127 KEITH OLCHA SPB 10 45.988 2:41.639 3 BLACK MAV
24 4 281 ADAM JASPERS SPB 10 47.918 2:40.413 7 BLUE RMT
25 5 45 MICHAEL HEMINGWAY SPB 10 49.682 2:40.797 7 SILVER/GREEN RMT
26 6 73 JASON WOZ SPB 10 52.117 2:43.113 5 SILVER NCT
27 10 349 NEWSOM BAKER SP3 10 57.396 2:40.184 6 BLACK SMT
28 7 622 STAN WENGER SPB 10 59.264 2:43.580 5 BLACK HCT
29 8 598 PHILIP MITCHELL SPB 10 1:01.543 2:43.612 2 BLACK/YELLOW HCT
30 9 14 ANDREW FORREST SPB 10 1:02.807 2:43.067 3 WHITE GG
31 4 126 MATTHEW GOETZINGER 911CUP 10 1:05.024 2:46.675 6 BLUE/WHITE MIL
32 5 760 SIGGI MEISSNER 911CUP 10 1:07.578 2:45.955 3 BLUE LST
33 10 87 WILL TALLY SPB 10 1:09.126 2:42.193 4 BLACK PST
34 11 320 GREG ROJIK SP3 10 1:14.840 2:43.653 4 RED PST
35 11 110 RONNIE BROWN SPB 10 1:17.322 2:45.208 5 BLUE LST
36 12 602 CAL SHARP SP3 10 1:19.657 2:44.043 5 ROSE/GOLD RSP
37 1 20 FRANKLIN PRAY GT6 10 1:22.701 2:40.938 5 WHITE CTV
38 13 661 MARK WEBER SP3 10 1:25.286 2:44.925 6 RED/BLACK MIL
39 7 913 TOM PALLADINO E 10 1:27.518 2:48.573 6 GREEN NST
40 6 339 BOB DANKO 911CUP 10 1:29.741 2:48.481 5 SILVER CHO
41 8 469 JOE GAUCHER E 10 1:32.735 2:52.756 3 RED CHO
42 14 941 MIKE FAEMS SP3 9 1 Lap 2:41.683 4 BLUE YEL
DNF DNF 30 JOHN WIERZ SP1 8 DNF 2:55.769 6 BLACK CHO
DNF DNF 151 CORY HOEGLUND SPB 6 DNF 2:46.004 3 MAROON NST
DNF DNF 164 DWAYNE MOSES E 4 DNF 2:34.197 4 ORANGE POT
DNF DNF 80 DAVID VARWIG SP3 3 DNF 2:46.829 2 RED CHO
DNF DNF 026 DUANE CRANDALL E DNF 0 BAMBOO NST
Generated on 9/4/2019 13:54