TRAC 2019 Road America
Aug 31 - Sep 02, 2019
Results of Purple - Enduro


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Color Region
1 1 850 CLAS OLSSON SP997 34 2:27.425 3 SILVER HCT
2 1 513 JOHN COLLIER SPC 34 1:23.185 2:31.791 8 GRAY CHO
3 2 169 AL BURKE SPC 34 1:55.383 2:32.175 7 GRAY UCR
4 1 234 MARK REED J 34 2:05.952 2:32.450 7 RED MSO
5 2 33 DARREN FENZ SP997 34 2:06.948 2:31.638 18 SILVER/RED LST
6 1 358 JOHN GLUECKERT SP3 33 1 Lap 2:36.853 16 BLACK CHO
7 1 952 FRANK POWELL GT4 33 1 Lap 2:34.482 8 BLUE SDO
8 2 747 B WEBER \ J BILICEI J 33 1 Lap 2:28.635 24 GRAY CHO
9 1 935 MARK WHITE 911CUP 33 1 Lap 2:36.846 2 WHITE CHO
10 3 220 STEVE ERICKSON J 33 1 Lap 2:36.976 8 SILVER CHO
11 1 94 ROB TROLLINGER E 33 1 Lap 2:38.977 16 WHITE APR
12 2 27 STEPHEN HAMMAN SP3 33 1 Lap 2:35.631 15 BLACK CHO
13 1 39 TOPHER EVERETT SPB 32 2 Laps 2:39.491 18 RED PST
14 1 4 SAM MAMMANO G 32 2 Laps 2:39.164 4 SILVER NIA
15 2 281 ADAM JASPERS SPB 32 2 Laps 2:40.841 7 BLUE RMT
16 3 87 WILL TALLY SPB 32 2 Laps 2:41.375 31 BLACK PST
17 2 190 RAFAEL SERRALTA GT4 32 2 Laps 2:35.600 14 PURPLE MAV
18 4 45 MICHAEL HEMINGWAY SPB 32 2 Laps 2:41.789 3 SILVER/GREEN RMT
19 5 73 JASON WOZ SPB 32 2 Laps 2:42.187 20 SILVER NCT
20 3 941 MIKE FAEMS SP3 32 2 Laps 2:41.579 20 BLUE YEL
21 4 80 DAVID VARWIG SP3 32 2 Laps 2:42.812 2 RED CHO
22 2 126 MATTHEW GOETZINGER 911CUP 32 2 Laps 2:44.086 7 BLUE/WHITE MIL
23 3 760 SIGGI MEISSNER 911CUP 32 2 Laps 2:43.838 8 BLUE LST
24 1 199 JOHN WESTRA GT5 31 3 Laps 2:41.056 27 BLUE CHO
25 5 661 MARK WEBER SP3 31 3 Laps 2:46.642 9 RED/BLACK MIL
26 2 469 J GAUCHER \ E GAUCHER E 31 3 Laps 2:46.850 10 RED CHO
27 4 339 BOB DANKO 911CUP 31 3 Laps 2:49.040 17 SILVER CHO
28 6 110 RONNIE BROWN SPB 30 4 Laps 2:46.787 21 BLUE LST
29 7 14 ANDREW FORREST SPB 29 5 Laps 2:42.083 3 WHITE GG
30 6 896 ERIK WINBERG SP3 26 8 Laps 2:39.004 2 WHITE MIL
DNF DNF 166 CLAUDIO KAEMPF GT4 33 DNF 2:28.407 2 BLUE WMI
DNF DNF 318 MARK HILL H 31 DNF 2:39.314 4 BLACK CHO
DNF DNF 611 STEVEN ANDERSON 911CUP 31 DNF 2:38.995 24 WHITE GEM
DNF DNF 181 PETER CZAJKOWSKI GT4 30 DNF 2:30.213 24 ORANGE SDO
DNF DNF 511 BENJAMIN POOK SPC 29 DNF 2:33.191 7 BLACK UCR
DNF DNF 59 RAY RAMIREZ E 23 DNF 2:42.380 5 GREEN LST
DNF DNF 30 JOHN WIERZ SP1 12 DNF 2:54.953 2 BLACK CHO
DNF DNF 46 CRAIG WATKINS GT5 9 DNF 2:40.487 8 RED/TAN GG
DNF DNF 250 B MUELLER \ K ROUSH GT4 5 DNF 2:25.329 4 CHARCOAL SDO
DNF DNF 1 DENNIS HIFFMAN SP3 2 DNF 2:40.134 2 YELLOW CHO
DQ DQ 113 MICHAEL STEWART J 34 DQ 2:32.287 24 RED/BLUE NST
Generated on 9/4/2019 13:54