TRAC - Road America Road America
September 04-06, 2021
Results of Yellow - Enduro Race


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Color Description Region
1 1 28 B MUELLER / K ROUSH GTA3 27 2:11.462 26 BLACK/TEAL 17 GT3R SDO
2 2 665 SCOTT NEAL GTA3 27 33.114 2:12.967 13 BLACK/RED 16 991.1 CUP DAK
3 3 000 DAVID DONNER GTA3 27 51.612 2:14.370 5 RED/WHITE 17 991.2 CUP ALP
4 1 57 JOHN GOETZ GTC7 27 1:11.986 2:15.413 4 WHITE/RED 19 991.2 CUP CTV
5 1 31 AL TILEY GTA2 27 1:13.156 2:13.798 27 BLACK 13 GT3 R INT
6 2 231 GEOFF ISRINGHAUSEN GTC7 27 1:58.977 2:17.793 9 WHITE/PINK 18 991.2 CUP CHO
7 3 88 ANDREW MARKS GTC7 27 2:00.294 2:18.052 20 GRAY 19 GT3 CUP CHO
8 4 44 STEVE SCHNEIDER GTC7 27 2:11.480 2:17.482 27 WHITE/BLACK 19 GT3 CUP MOH
9 1 727 SCOTT PLUNKETT GTC6 27 2:13.762 2:18.580 9 GREEN 15 991.1 CUP MSO
10 2 12 P FORD / C ELLSWORTH GTC6 26 1 Lap 2:19.558 15 WHITE 16 991.1 CUP MSO
11 4 29 JEFF MAJKRZAK GTA3 26 1 Lap 2:15.207 23 SILVER 22 992 CUP NST
12 5 912 GEOFFREY ISRINGHAUSEN JR GTC7 26 1 Lap 2:18.970 6 WHITE '17 991.2 CUP LTR
13 1 103 TJ LARSEN GTC4 26 1 Lap 2:20.775 15 WHITE/BLUE/RED 09 997.1 CUP CAR
14 3 147 MARC DENCKER GTC6 26 1 Lap 2:19.481 12 WHITE 16 996 CUP RTR
15 2 178 RANDALL JOE GTC4 25 2 Laps 2:24.671 13 BLACK 07 997.1 CUP APR
16 1 187 WILL TALLY GTB1 25 2 Laps 2:25.695 7 WHITE 09 997 PST
17 1 41 DAVID HODGES SP997 25 2 Laps 2:26.957 9 BLACK 09 997.2 S MAV
18 2 33 TOPHER EVERETT GTB1 25 2 Laps 2:26.117 11 RED 12 CAYMAN S PST
19 2 131 PAUL NORWOOD SP997 25 2 Laps 2:28.183 6 GRAY 09 997 CARRERA S HCT
20 6 63 DAVID HURT GTC7 25 2 Laps 2:19.018 9 ORANGE 18 991.2 CUP CHO
21 1 14 ARTHUR SOLTYS GTD2 25 2 Laps 2:25.910 24 WHITE 19 718 CAYMAN GT4 CS CHO
22 3 725 NICK SHANNY GTB1 25 2 Laps 2:28.637 22 GREEN/BLUE/ORANGE 09 CAYMAN S NE
23 4 52 DAVID PETERMAN GTB1 25 2 Laps 2:28.760 21 BLUE 14 CAYMAN NE
24 3 402 C BRAY / B BELL SP997 25 2 Laps 2:25.180 25 BLACK 11 911 MAV
25 1 55 ANDY KWITOWSKI GT4 25 2 Laps 2:24.968 25 RED 79 911 GG
26 2 200 DALLAS CARROLL GTD2 25 2 Laps 2:24.871 14 GRAY 20 718 GT4 CLUBSPORT LA
27 5 9 ANGUS ROGERS GTB1 25 2 Laps 2:29.828 7 GRAY 09 CAYMAN S SFL
28 6 48 FRANCIS FLORIDO GTB1 24 3 Laps 2:28.421 17 WHITE 12 CAYMAN S CTV
29 1 84 T PETERSEN / L TRUNK GTB3 24 3 Laps 2:30.815 9 BLACK/GREEN 06 997 CARRERA NST
30 7 497 MICHAEL SCHMITZ GTB1 24 3 Laps 2:32.100 6 WHITE/BLUE/RED 11 CAYMAN S MIL
31 8 444 TONY CLINTON GTB1 24 3 Laps 2:31.403 21 BLUE 10 CAYMAN S FLC
32 9 344 LOUIS AZEVEDO GTB1 24 3 Laps 2:30.347 5 BLUE 16 CAYMAN S CHO
33 3 718 JIM LITSEY GTD2 24 3 Laps 2:29.464 10 WHITE 19 GT4 CLUBSPORT CAR
34 10 233 MARK REED GTB1 23 4 Laps 2:28.305 19 YELLOW/GREEN 12 CAYMAN MSO
DNF DNF 836 KENNETH GREENBERG GT3 20 DNF 2:24.185 18 WHITE 96 911 993 RSR INT
DNF DNF 20 DAVID HERRINGTON GTC4 18 DNF 2:19.648 9 WHITE 08 997.1 CUP CAR
DNF DNF 7 S PARKER / K ROUSH GT1 15 DNF 2:12.507 14 BLUE 80 911 RIV
DNF DNF 19 DALE RYE SP997 10 DNF 2:27.603 5 BLACK 09 911 S HCT
DNF DNF 726 RUSSEL MARTORANA GTB1 1 DNF 22:28.856 1 BLUE 12 CAYMAN NER
DNF DNF 496 LES LONG GT1 DNF 0 BLACK 16 GT3R CUP INT
DNF DNF 008 REG WILLIAMS GTA3 DNF 0 WHITE/BLACK 17 GT3 R CAR
DNF DNF 181 P CZAJKOWSKI / M MILLION GT4 DNF 0 ORANGE 75 911 S SDO
DNF DNF 952 FRANK POWELL GT4 DNF 0 BLUE 86 911 SDO
Generated on 9/15/2021 10:53