TRAC 2020 Road America
September 05-07, 2020
Results of Yellow - Enduro


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Color Desc Region
1 1 496 LES LONG GT1 36 2:11.116 32 BLACK 16 GT3 R INT
2 1 67 PIERCE MARSHALL GTA3 36 14.667 2:10.307 21 SILVER/RED 16 991 GT3 R MAV
3 2 311 R GATES / B GATES GT1 36 52.187 2:11.234 3 WHITE 19 GT2RS CLUBSPORT NST
4 1 58 RENE ROBICHAUD GTC7 36 1:31.228 2:14.037 3 WHITE 18 991.2 CUP OHV
5 2 57 JOHN GOETZ GTC7 36 1:38.333 2:13.913 2 WHITE/RED 19 991.2 CUP CTV
6 3 55 MATT HALCOME GTC7 36 1:38.431 2:15.201 3 WHITE 18 991.2 CUP PST
7 1 99 D DIMAKOS / S DIMAKOS GTC6 36 1:52.279 2:15.666 14 BLACK 14 991.1 CUP MIL
8 4 211 JEFF MAJKRZAK GTC7 35 1 Lap 2:15.992 2 WHITE 18 991.2 GT3 CUP NST
9 5 08 JOE STILL GTC7 35 1 Lap 2:16.762 10 WHITE 18 991.2 CUP HOD
10 6 21 GRADY WILLINGHAM GTC7 35 1 Lap 2:16.675 2 WHITE 19 991.2 CUP ALA
11 2 727 SCOTT PLUNKETT GTC6 35 1 Lap 2:18.636 25 WHITE 15 991.1 CUP MSO
12 3 108 ANDREW MARKS GTC6 35 1 Lap 2:19.224 14 SILVER/RED 14 991.1 CUP CHO
13 4 68 P OUSTINOW / L CARPENTIER GTC6 35 1 Lap 2:17.446 26 WHITE/GRAY 16 991.1 CUP NE
14 1 120 DAVID HERRINGTON GTC4 35 1 Lap 2:20.455 13 WHITE 08 997.1 CUP CAR
15 2 178 RANDALL JOE GTC4 34 2 Laps 2:21.755 11 BLACK 07 997.1 CUP APR
16 5 114 DANNY LOWRY GTC6 34 2 Laps 2:21.592 14 BLACK/RED/SILVER 15 991.1 CUP TRR
17 1 90 NICOLE ROBICHAUD GTD1 34 2 Laps 2:25.024 16 WHITE/RED 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT OHV
18 1 670 TOM BLOOM GTB1 34 2 Laps 2:25.792 32 BLUE/ORANGE 10 CAYMAN S RSP
19 1 110 J McGLYNN / T McGLYNN GTC3 34 2 Laps 2:24.865 9 WHITE 04 996 CUP NST
20 2 187 WILL TALLY GTB1 34 2 Laps 2:25.168 11 WHITE 09 997 PST
21 3 9 ANGUS ROGERS GTB1 34 2 Laps 2:26.648 13 GRAY 09 CAYMAN S SFL
22 2 85 JEAN JODOIN GTD1 33 3 Laps 2:27.114 10 GREEN 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT CHO
23 4 1 JOHN JODOIN GTB1 33 3 Laps 2:26.428 16 GREEN 09 CAYMAN CHO
24 1 7 MIKE MIHAYLOV GTD2 33 3 Laps 2:26.693 22 WHITE 19 718 CAYMAN GT4 CLUBSPORT CHO
25 1 66 CLAUDIO KAEMPF GT4 33 3 Laps 2:29.283 3 BLUE long WMI
26 5 28 LARRY WEXLER GTB1 32 4 Laps 2:32.053 11 GREEN/GRAY 14 CAYMAN S FTR
27 6 337 TRENT YOUNG GTB1 32 4 Laps 2:30.122 11 RED 08 CAYMAN S SFL
28 2 514 CHERYL LEHMAN COLLIER GT4 31 5 Laps 2:41.891 10 BLACK 97 993 C2 CHO
29 1 441 STEVE SCHNEIDER GTA2 20 16 Laps 2:17.968 2 WHITE/BLACK 13 GT3 CUP MOH
30 7 497 MICHAEL SCHMITZ GTB1 17 19 Laps 2:35.232 3 WHITE/BLUE/RED 11 CAYMAN S MIL
DNF DNF 38 TOPHER EVERETT GTB1 33 DNF 2:25.152 23 RED 12 CAYMAN S PST
DNF DNF 103 TJ LARSEN GTC4 28 DNF 2:19.649 17 BLUE/BLACK 09 997.1 CUP CAR
DNF DNF 169 BRIAN WEATHERED GT3 28 DNF 2:25.395 18 YELLOW/BLACK 74 914-6 CHO
DNF DNF 113 M STEWART / R POLK GTB1 20 DNF 2:30.916 17 GRAY 14 CAYMAN S NST
DNF DNF 901 J GILSDORF / P GILSDORF GTC3 18 DNF 2:20.982 9 WHITE 05 996 CUP PST
DNF DNF 48 FRANCIS FLORIDO GTB1 17 DNF 2:27.213 3 WHITE 12 CAYMAN S CTV
DNF DNF 836 KENNETH GREENBERG GT3 15 DNF 2:20.037 11 WHITE 96 911 993 RSR INT
DNF DNF 44 ROBERT SMITH GTC5 13 DNF 2:25.300 3 WHITE 11 997.2 CUP CTV
DNF DNF 271 KEITH ERICKSON GT1 8 DNF 2:23.359 3 SILVER 01 996 TT NST
DNF DNF 15 JEFF SMITH GTC7 3 DNF 2:19.562 2 BLACK/ORANGE 19 GT3 991.2 CUP ALA
Generated on 9/23/2020 12:24