Peachstate 225 Michelin Raceway Road Atlanta
April 09-11, 2021
Results of Blue - Enduro


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Color Description Region
1 1 496 LES LONG GT1 51 1:24.763 32 BLACK 16 GT3R CUP INT
2 1 871 C. BROWN / C. FRIEDMAN GTA3 51 0.272 1:23.367 23 RED/WHITE 17 GT3R CAR
3 1 07 SETH DAVIDOW GTC7 51 30.918 1:27.772 29 WHITE 19 991.2 CUP MAV
4 2 665 SCOTT NEAL GTA3 51 48.091 1:25.745 45 BLACK/RED 16 991.1 CUP DAK
5 1 01 TRAVIS BEDSON GTC5 51 52.478 1:28.835 29 ORANGE 12 GT3 CUP PAL
6 2 188 ANDREW MARKS GTC7 51 59.555 1:28.384 8 GRAY 19 GT3 CUP CHO
7 1 727 SCOTT PLUNKETT GTC6 51 1:24.739 1:29.115 5 GREEN 15 991.1 CUP MSO
8 2 999 R. STAFFORD /C. FRIEDMAN GTC6 50 1 Lap 1:27.259 27 BLUE/ORANGE 14 991.1 CUP CAR
9 3 99 D. DIMAKOS /S. DIMAKOS GTC6 50 1 Lap 1:26.815 41 BLACK 14 991.1 CUP MIL
10 3 231 GEOFF ISRINGHAUSEN GTC7 50 1 Lap 1:28.558 7 WHITE/PINK 18 GT3 CUP CHO
11 4 157 JIMMY MARTIN GTC6 50 1 Lap 1:29.292 26 WHITE 14 991.1 CUP CAR
12 1 103 TJ LARSEN GTC4 50 1 Lap 1:30.572 8 WHITE/BLUE/RED 09 997.1 CUP CAR
13 2 178 RANDALL JOE GTC4 50 1 Lap 1:30.143 24 BLACK 07 997.1 CUP APR
14 4 63 DAVID HURT GTC7 49 2 Laps 1:30.102 6 ORANGE 18 991.2 CUP CHO
15 3 008 R. WILLIAMS / T. LONG GTA3 49 2 Laps 1:25.840 8 WHITE/BLACK 17 GT3 R CAR
16 1 61 JAMES CLEMENS GTA2 49 2 Laps 1:31.341 28 WHITE 06 GT3 CUP HV
17 5 911 ROBERT SMITH GTC7 49 2 Laps 1:28.694 7 WHITE 19 GT3 CUP CTV
18 1 718 MIKE MIHAYLOV GTD2 49 2 Laps 1:33.215 46 WHITE 19 718 CAYMAN GT4 CLUBSPORT CHO
19 1 187 WILL TALLY GTB1 49 2 Laps 1:32.332 9 WHITE 09 997 PST
20 2 158 HAROLD PETIT JR GTB1 48 3 Laps 1:33.311 23 WHITE/BLUE 12 CAYMAN S MG
21 3 5 ANGUS ROGERS GTB1 48 3 Laps 1:33.654 28 GRAY 09 CAYMAN S SFL
22 4 670 TOM BLOOM GTB1 48 3 Laps 1:34.044 11 BLUE/ORANGE 10 CAYMAN S RSP
23 5 497 MICHAEL SCHMITZ GTB1 48 3 Laps 1:35.869 4 WHITE/BLUE/RED 11 CAYMAN S MIL
24 6 725 NICK SHANNY GTB1 48 3 Laps 1:35.038 26 GREEN/BLUE/ORANGE 09 CAYMAN S NE
25 7 52 DAVID PETERMAN GTB1 48 3 Laps 1:35.277 10 BLUE 14 CAYMAN S NE
26 1 344 LOUIS AZEVEDO J 48 3 Laps 1:36.337 48 BLUE P 16 CAYMAN S CHO
27 1 902 J. GILSDORF /P. GILSDORF GTC3 48 3 Laps 1:31.224 28 WHITE 05 996 CUP PST
28 8 88 DAVID COUTU GTB1 48 3 Laps 1:38.148 22 BLACK 09 CAYMAN S CTV
29 1 74 ADAM PHILLIPS GTD1 48 3 Laps 1:34.098 48 WHITE 16 CAYMAN GT4 CLUBSPORT PST
30 9 28 LARRY WEXLER GTB1 47 4 Laps 1:34.993 26 GREEN/GRAY 14 CAYMAN S FTR
31 1 836 KENNETH GREENBERG GT3 47 4 Laps 1:31.483 21 WHITE 96 911 993 RSR INT
32 10 444 TONY CLINTON GTB1 47 4 Laps 1:36.877 27 BLUE 10 CAYMAN S FLC
33 11 787 GEOFFREY ISRINGHAUSEN JR GTB1 47 4 Laps 1:33.607 22 BLACK 11 CAYMAN S LTR
34 12 337 TRENT YOUNG GTB1 47 4 Laps 1:36.571 12 RED 08 CAYMAN S SFL
35 13 08 JOHN GILLILAND GTB1 47 4 Laps 1:36.910 38 BLACK/WHITE 06 CAYMAN S POT
36 2 747 BRAD WEBER J 47 4 Laps 1:38.080 22 GRAY P 14 CAYMAN S CHO
37 3 76 NICK KARANGELEN GTC4 46 5 Laps 1:33.891 7 WHITE 08 GT3 CUP GCT
38 14 726 RUSSEL MARTORANA GTB1 46 5 Laps 1:35.936 27 BLACK 12 CAYMAN NER
39 15 233 MARK REED GTB1 43 8 Laps 1:36.737 37 RED/WHITE 12 CAYMAN MSO
DNF DNF 464 KEITH McGOVERN GT1 44 DNF 1:27.426 25 CARBON 02 996 TURBO NST
DNF DNF 69 BRIAN WEATHERED GT3 39 DNF 1:33.386 27 YELLOW/BLACK 74 914-6 CHO
DNF DNF 14 DANNY LOWRY GTC6 34 DNF 1:28.496 12 BLACK/RED/SILVER 15 991.1 CUP TRR
DNF DNF 020 ERIK WINBERG GTA2 29 DNF 1:29.697 26 BLUE 05 GT3 CUP MIL
DNF DNF 48 FRANCIS FLORIDO GTB1 25 DNF 1:36.984 13 WHITE 12 CAYMAN S CTV
DNF DNF 70 JOEL JOHNSON GTB1 12 DNF 1:34.796 5 WHITE 12 CAYMAN NER
DNF DNF 412 JOHN WARE GTC7 8 DNF 1:32.976 7 WHITE 17 991.2 CUP NE
DNF DNF 38 TOPHER EVERETT GTB1 DNF 0 RED 12 CAYMAN S PST
Generated on 4/16/2021 14:55