48 Hours @ Sebring Sebring International Raceway
February 1-3, 2019
Results of 5. Black - Enduro


Pos No. Name Class Laps Diff Gap Best Tm In Lap Description Color Region
1 78 DANIEL MARTINSON E 35 2:26.657 6 S 78 911 EURO SC WHITE NST
2 79 MARK HUPFER E 35 10.383 10.383 2:27.732 3 S 79 911 SC SILVER CIN
3 213 CLARKE SIMPSON E 35 44.335 33.952 2:26.627 6 S 78 911 SC WHITE POT
4 37 EVAN CLOSE E 35 44.700 0.365 2:28.257 35 S 86 911 RED POT
5 86 ED DUNNE SP3 35 50.716 6.016 2:28.306 6 92 968 FIREHAWK BLACK CHO
6 13 J MACHUL / A CARBONELL 911CUP 35 1:35.334 44.618 2:28.477 22 S 87 911 RED GCT
7 323 GARY COLLINS SP3 35 1:48.949 13.615 2:29.327 12 88 951 BLUE CHO
8 077 GENE RAYMONDI E 34 1 Lap 1 Lap 2:31.405 13 S 04 BOXSTER BLACK CNY
9 174 JIM HAMMAN SP3 34 1 Lap 3.614 2:30.444 4 84 968 BLACK CHO
10 39 TOPHER EVERETT SPB 34 1 Lap 4.189 2:32.428 9 99 BOXSTER RED PST
11 90 ANDREW BURKE E 34 1 Lap 10.198 2:32.398 14 S 82 911 WHITE SFL
12 988 JEFF STRIMEL SPB 34 1 Lap 15.907 2:32.720 18 98 BOXSTER WHITE MAV
13 248 TOMMY VIETH SPB 34 1 Lap 17.139 2:32.495 16 99 BOXSTER RED MAV
14 7 BERNARD NUSSBAUMER SPB 34 1 Lap 22.964 2:32.594 27 99 BOXSTER BLUE MAV
15 760 SIGGI MEISSNER E 34 1 Lap 23.648 2:33.841 29 S 79 911 EURO SC BLUE LST
16 868 MARK MURRAY SPB 34 1 Lap 40.279 2:33.594 5 99 BOXSTER BLUE/SILVER FLC
17 941 MIKE FAEMS SP3 33 2 Laps 1 Lap 2:34.543 11 93 968 BLUE YEL
18 2 BILL RUDTNER SPB 33 2 Laps 11.537 2:34.445 6 97 BOXSTER BLUE MNY
19 50 FRED BEASLEY SP2 33 2 Laps 43.823 2:37.615 9 89 944 GOLD FLC
20 32 BRYSON COOK SP2 33 2 Laps 32.442 2:36.868 18 85 944 WHITE UCR
21 026 RICH TILLOTSON SP3 33 2 Laps 18.702 2:33.996 22 94 968 WHITE/SILVER SFL
22 723 CK REITER / CE REITER SP3 33 2 Laps 16.413 2:30.346 11 91 944 S2 BLUE CHO
23 661 MARK WEBER SP3 32 3 Laps 1 Lap 2:39.882 4 89 944 S2 RED/BLACK MIL
24 61 ROB HALE D 32 3 Laps 4.828 2:35.252 6 S 74 911 YELLOW/BLACK/RED MSO
25 159 ANTHONY PAGONIS SP2 31 4 Laps 1 Lap 2:46.736 2 84 944 RED POT
26 025 DUANE CRANDALL E 31 4 Laps 1:28.117 2:31.930 16 S 82 911 EURO SC BAMBOO NST
27 329 TIM PRUITT SP1 18 17 Laps 13 Laps 2:42.494 14 88 944 WHITE PST
28 154 MARK NASRALLAH D 15 20 Laps 3 Laps 2:38.828 2 S 78 911 SC WHITE FCR
DNF 94 ROB TROLLINGER E 33 DNF 2:31.839 11 S 87 911 WHITE APR
DNF 935 MARK WHITE 911CUP 32 DNF 2:29.842 19 S 87 911 WHITE CHO
DNF 98 F GARCIA / C FRIEDMAN SPB 25 DNF 2:35.043 13 99 BOXSTER WHITE/ORANGE SFL
DNF 944 MIKE MALLAIS GT6 18 DNF 2:36.216 9 86 944 GREEN UCR
DNF 4 DENNIS HIFFMAN SP3 16 DNF 2:29.558 16 95 968 FIREHAWK YELLOW CHO
DNF 20 F PRAY / M BAVARO GT6 14 DNF 2:35.679 8 69 911 WHITE CTV
DNF 277 HARVEY ROBIDEAU D 4 DNF 2:40.793 2 S 83 911 SC BRONZE NST
DNF 503 AARON JONES SP2 3 DNF 2:40.320 3 88 924 S WHITE FLC
Generated on 2/8/2019 09:06