48 Hours at Sebring Sebring International Raceway
February 05-07, 2021
Results of Pink - Enduro


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Color Description Region
1 1 311 R GATES/ L KEEN GT1 26 2:07.658 18 WHITE 19 GT2RS CLUBSPORT NST
2 1 57 JOHN GOETZ GTC7 26 1:26.976 2:10.705 22 WHITE/RED 19 991.2 CUP CTV
3 1 99 D DIMAKOS/ S DIMAKOS GTC6 26 1:45.992 2:09.982 10 BLACK/RED/SILVER 15 991.1 CUP MIL
4 2 727 SCOTT PLUNKETT GTC6 25 1 Lap 2:12.659 25 WHITE/GREEN 15 991.1 CUP MSO
5 2 44 STEVE SCHNEIDER GTC7 25 1 Lap 2:11.493 24 WHITE/BLACK 19 GT3 CUP MOH
6 1 6 WAYNE DUCOTE GTA3 25 1 Lap 2:12.507 9 GOLD 15 GT3 991 CUP MG
7 3 88 ANDREW MARKS GTC7 25 1 Lap 2:11.327 25 GRAY 19 GT3 CUP CHO
8 3 77 CHARLIE CRAIG GTC6 25 1 Lap 2:16.204 9 RAINBOW 14 991.1 CUP CTV
9 4 85 BRENT ASPLUNDH GTC6 25 1 Lap 2:12.610 18 BLUE/ORANGE 14 991.1 CUP RTR
10 1 187 WILL TALLY GTB1 24 2 Laps 2:19.348 9 WHITE 09 997 PST
11 1 623 MIKE MIHAYLOV GTD2 24 2 Laps 2:18.369 22 WHITE 19 718 CAYMAN GT4 CLUBSPORT CHO
12 2 70 J JOHNSON/ D DRISLANE GTB1 24 2 Laps 2:19.451 20 WHITE 12 CAYMAN NER
13 2 14 JOE BANK GTA3 24 2 Laps 2:10.669 17 BLUE 18 GT3 991.2 CUP RMT
14 3 173 DEL AURAY GTB1 24 2 Laps 2:18.926 9 BLACK 12 CAYMAN R PDK CTV
15 2 619 ROLAND KRAINZ GTD2 24 2 Laps 2:17.175 22 BLACK/WHITE/GOLD 20 CLUBSPORT 718 MR CTV
16 4 9 ANGUS ROGERS GTB1 24 2 Laps 2:21.459 21 GRAY 09 CAYMAN S SFL
17 5 670 TOM BLOOM GTB1 24 2 Laps 2:20.791 22 BLUE/ORANGE 10 CAYMAN S RSP
18 1 5 JEAN JODOIN GTD1 24 2 Laps 2:20.630 16 GREEN 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT CHO
19 1 61 JAMES CLEMENS GTA2 24 2 Laps 2:17.618 21 WHITE 06 GT3 CUP HV
20 6 016 GRIFF ASPLUNDH GTB1 24 2 Laps 2:21.019 23 WHITE/BLACK/GREEN 12 CAYMAN R RTR
21 3 138 BILLY VAN GINKEL GTD2 24 2 Laps 2:19.399 22 WHITE 19 GT4 CLUBSPORT NOO
22 7 31 JOHN JODOIN GTB1 24 2 Laps 2:22.082 20 WHITE/BLUE 09 CAYMAN CHO
23 2 68 JOHN CROSBY GTD1 24 2 Laps 2:18.341 19 GRAY 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT MG
24 1 69 BRIAN WEATHERED GT3 23 3 Laps 2:19.957 20 YELLOW/BLACK 74 914-6 CHO
25 8 33 TOPHER EVERETT GTB1 23 3 Laps 2:23.190 11 RED 12 CAYMAN S PST
26 9 725 NICK SHANNY GTB1 23 3 Laps 2:25.648 16 GREEN/BLUE/ORANGE 09 CAYMAN S NE
27 10 044 BILL NEW GTB1 23 3 Laps 2:26.326 19 WHITE 14 CAYMAN S MG
28 1 76 NICK KARANGELEN GTC4 23 3 Laps 2:22.038 18 WHITE 08 GT3 CUP GCT
29 11 337 TRENT YOUNG GTB1 22 4 Laps 2:28.440 11 RED 09 CAYMAN S SFL
DNF DNF 045 TIM HORRELL GTD1 23 DNF 2:16.478 11 WHITE 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT RTR
DNF DNF 177 J COURTNEY/ F KIRKBY GTB1 16 DNF 2:22.037 15 ORANGE 10 CAYMAN CTV
DNF DNF 3 KEN LABORDE GTC3 11 DNF 2:23.814 4 WHITE/BLUE 02 996 CUP MG
DNF DNF 331 DAVID KUCHRAWY GTC7 10 DNF 2:23.498 5 BROWN/ORANGE 17 GT3 CUP NE
Generated on 2/9/2021 14:47