Sebring Sebring International Raceway
Jan 31 - Feb 02, 2020
Results of 3_Red - Sprint 1


Pos PIC No. Name Class Laps Diff Best Tm In Lap Color Description Region
1 1 380 DANIEL MARTINSON GTB1 8 2:46.542 3 WHITE 12 CAYMAN S NST
2 1 188 RICK DeMAN GTD2 8 0.228 2:46.864 5 WHITE/YELLOW 19 GT4 CLUBSPORT NNJ
3 2 69 TOM COLLINGWOOD GTD2 8 16.737 2:48.003 2 GREEN 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT MR CW
4 1 90 NICOLE ROBICHAUD GTD1 8 22.450 2:46.252 3 WHITE/RED/PINK 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT OHV
5 2 619 ROLAND KRAINZ GTD1 8 48.342 2:53.362 3 WHITE 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT CTV
6 2 128 AUSTIN McCOY GTB1 8 49.388 2:51.987 3 BLACK/GREEN 11 987.2 CAYMAN S PDK SFL
7 3 173 DEL AURAY GTB1 8 52.007 2:52.411 3 BLACK 12 CAYMAN R PDK CTV
8 1 707 JOHN FRANK GT3 8 55.920 2:53.712 5 WHITE 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT CTV
9 4 9 ANGUS ROGERS GTB1 8 58.028 2:53.042 3 GRAY 09 CAYMAN S SFL
10 5 806 TODD PAJONAS GTB1 8 1:04.775 2:54.781 3 WHITE 11 CAYMAN CTV
11 6 337 TRENT YOUNG GTB1 8 1:15.935 2:54.075 7 RED 08 CAYMAN S SFL
12 3 68 JOHN CROSBY GTD1 8 1:22.605 2:52.883 3 GRAY 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT MG
13 7 787 GEOFFREY ISRINGHAUSEN JR GTB1 8 1:23.489 2:56.162 8 BLACK 11 CAYMAN S CHO
14 8 16 GRIFF ASPLUNDH GTB1 8 1:23.592 2:55.574 8 WHITE/BLACK/GREEN 12 CAYMAN R RTR
15 4 321 HARRISON KINSLEY GTD1 8 1:32.157 2:54.806 3 MOSIAC 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT ALA
16 1 850 CLAS OLSSON SP997 8 1:37.950 2:55.021 3 SILVER 09 997 CARRERA S HCT
17 2 41 DAVID HODGES SP997 8 1:38.564 2:59.334 4 BLACK 09 997 S MAV
18 9 4 JD SCHLOUGH GTB1 8 1:38.963 2:57.160 3 WHITE 12 CAYMAN R POT
19 3 131 PAUL NORWOOD SP997 8 1:42.557 2:56.893 4 GRAY 09 997 CARRERA S HCT
20 1 381 RAPHAEL ASSUNCAO GTB3 8 1:50.785 2:57.876 3 WHITE 09 CAYMAN PST
21 4 19 DALE RYE SP997 8 1:52.033 2:56.843 3 BLACK 09 911 HCT
22 10 497 MICHAEL SCHMITZ GTB1 8 1:52.512 2:59.872 3 WHITE 11 CAYMAN MIL
23 11 338 LAWRENCE TRUNK JR GTB1 8 2:39.961 2:59.088 2 SILVER 12 CAYMAN R MG
24 1 66 CLAUDIO KAEMPF GT4 8 2:42.018 2:59.995 8 BLUE 70 911 WMI
25 2 310 FRANK VITIELLO GT3 8 2:56.090 3:02.134 8 BLUE 16 GT4 CLUBSPORT MNY
26 12 134 MIKE WALSDORF GTB1 8 2:56.568 3:05.053 3 WHITE/BLUE 10 CAYMAN S CHO
27 5 148 KEITH JEZEK SP997 8 3:04.297 3:03.754 4 WHITE 09 997 CARRERA S HCT
28 2 24 RON KIRSHNER GTB3 8 3:08.794 3:04.829 3 GOLD 07 997 NIA
29 3 03 GILLES NADEAU GTB3 7 1 Lap 3:05.070 3 WHITE 16 CAYMAN REN
30 13 364 JACOB GIROUX-LAMONT GTB1 7 1 Lap 3:08.237 3 SILVER 06 CAYMAN S REN
31 14 72 MICHAEL STEWART GTB1 7 1 Lap 3:02.646 3 GRAY 14 CAYMAN S NST
32 15 044 BILL NEW GTB1 7 1 Lap 3:01.048 3 WHITE 14 CAYMAN S MG
33 16 88 DAVID COUTU GTB1 7 1 Lap 3:04.698 3 BLACK 09 CAYMAN S CTV
34 17 28 LARRY WEXLER GTB1 7 1 Lap 3:04.160 2 GREEN/GRAY 14 CAYMAN S FTR
35 1 234 MARK REED J 7 1 Lap 3:05.438 3 RED 04 GT3 MSO
36 6 133 DARREN FENZ SP997 7 1 Lap 3:17.813 2 SILVER/RED 09 997 S LST
37 4 00 DON SEGALAS GTB3 7 1 Lap 3:17.975 3 SILVER 10 CAYMAN S NNJ
DNF DNF 1 KEN NIELSEN GTB1 7 DNF 2:55.944 2 ORANGE/WHITE 12 CAYMAN R RTR
DNF DNF 212 DAMIEN GEORGES GTB1 4 DNF 3:19.076 2 GREEN 12 CAYMAN R HV
DNF DNF 177 JOE COURTNEY GTB1 3 DNF 3:24.923 2 ORANGE 10 CAYMAN CTV
DNF DNF 132 TIM O'MEARA GTB1 3 DNF 3:51.490 1 BLACK 10 CAYMAN S REN
DNF DNF 747 BRAD WEBER J DNF 0 GRAY 14 CAYMAN S CHO
DNF DNF 755 JIM SCOTT GT4 DNF 0 WHITE 73 911 CTV
Generated on 2/13/2020 14:34